Spike Dudley

Birth Name: Matthew Jonathan Hyson
Born: August 13, 1970 (age 46) in Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 145 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Cruiserweight Championship (once), WWF/E Hardcore Championship (eight times), WWF European Championship (once), WWF Tag Team Championship (once), ECW World Tag Team Championship (twice), CW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top