Super Crazy

Birth Name: Francisco Islas Rueda
Born: December 3, 1973 (age 43) in Tulancingo, Hidalgo, Mexico
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 209 lbs.
Major Titles Held: GHC Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship (once), ECW World Television Championship (once), X–LAW Junior Heavyweight Championship (twice), UWA World Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), UWA World Welterweight Championship (twice), ZERO-ONE/UPW/WORLD-1 International Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), IWA Intercontinental Heavyweight Championship (once), IWA Hardcore Championship (nine times), IWA Intercontinental Heavyweight Championship (twice), IWA World Junior Heavyweight Championship (three times), NWA Canadian Junior Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top