Too Cold Scorpio

Birth Name: Charles Bernard Scaggs
Born: November 25, 1965 (age 51) in Denver, Colorado, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 229 lbs.
Major Titles Held: GHC Openweight Hardcore Championship (once), GHC Tag Team Championship (twice), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), ECW World Tag Team Championship (once), ECW World Television Championship (four times)
Back To Top