Delirious

Birth Name: Hunter Johnston
Born: December 19, 1980 (age 35) in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 201 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA Midwest X Division Championship (once), IWA Mid-South Light Heavyweight Championship (twice), ICW/ICWA Tex-Arkana Television Championship (five times)
Back To Top