Eddie Kingston

Birth Name: Edward Moore
Born: December 12, 1981 (age 34) in Yonkers, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: JAPW New Jersey State Championship (once), JAPW Tag Team Championship (once), IWA Mid-South Heavyweight Championship (once), IWA Mid-South Tag Team Championship (once), Chikara Grand Championship (once), CZW World Heavyweight Championship (once), CZW World Tag Team Championship (twice), AAW Heavyweight Championship (twice), TRP Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top