Disco Inferno

Birth Name: Glenn Gilbertti
Born: November 12, 1967 (age 49) in Brooklyn, New York
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 238 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), WCW World Television Championship (twice), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), MEWF Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top