Don Muraco

Birth Name: Donald Muraco
Born: September 10, 1949 (age 67) in Sunset Beach, Hawaii, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 275 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECW Heavyweight Championship (twice), WWF Intercontinental Championship (twice), NWA Americas Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Pacific International Championship (once), NWA Florida Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Florida Television Championship (once), NWA United States Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Macon Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top