Buff Bagwell

Birth Name: Marcus Alexander Bagwell
Born: January 10, 1970 (age 46) in Marietta, Georgia
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 247 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW World Tag Team Championship (five times), AWA Superstars of Wrestling World Tag Team Championship (once), Mid-Atlantic Heavyweight Championship (three times), Mid-Atlantic Tag Team Championship (three times), NWA Blue Ridge Television Championship (once)
Back To Top