Kevin Thorn

Birth Name: Kevin Matthew Fertig
Born: January 17, 1977 (age 39) in Memphis, Tennessee
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 270 lbs.
Major Titles Held: OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (once), Memphis Wrestling Southern Heavyweight Championship (twice), MCW Southern Heavyweight Championship (once), MCW Hardcore Championship (once), MCW Southern Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top