Orlando Jordan

Birth Name: Orlando Mason Jordan
Born: April 21, 1974 (age 42) in Salem, New Jersey, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 257 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE United States Championship (once), NWE World Heavyweight Championship (once), MCW Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top