Stu Hart

Birth Name: Stewart Edward Hart
Born: March 5, 1915 in Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada
Died: October 16, 2003 (age 88)
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 231 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA Northwest Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top