Dan Maff

Birth Name: Daniel Lopez
Born: October 28, 1973 (age 43) in Newark, New Jersey, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 7 in, 280 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH Tag Team Championship (twice), WXW Tag Team Championship (twice), CZW World Tag Team Championship (once), JAPW Tag Team Championship (six times), JAPW Heavyweight Championship (four times)
Back To Top