Matt Tremont

Birth Name: Matthew Tremont
Born: May 5, 1989 (age 27) in Atlantic City, New Jersey
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CZW World Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top