Antonio Inoki

Birth Name: Kanji Inoki
Born: February 20, 1943 (age 73) in Yokohama, Japan
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Heavyweight Championship (once), WWF World Martial Arts Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA International Tag Team Championship (four times), NWA Texas Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA North American Tag Team Championship (once), NWA United National Championship (once), UWA World Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top