Wesley Blake

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Cory James Weston
Born: September 4, 1987 (age 29) in San Marcos, Texas, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top