Buddy Murphy

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Matthew Adams
Born: September 26, 1988 (age 28) in Melbourne, Australia
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 227 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NXT Tag Team Championship (once), MCW Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top