Mosh

Birth Name: Charles Warrington
Born: May 28, 1971 (age 45) in Cherry Hill, New Jersey, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 243 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Tag Team Championship (once), WWA Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), HWA Tag Team Championship (once), IPWA Tag Team Championship (once), ICW Streetfight Tag Team Championship (once), MCW Tag Team Championship (once), MCW Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top