Thrasher

Birth Name: Glenn Ruth
Born: June 13, 1969 (age 47) in Camden, New Jersey
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 245 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Hardcore Championship (once), WWF Tag Team Championship (once), WWA Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), HWA Tag Team Championship (once), IPWA Tag Team Championship (once), ICW Streetfight Tag Team Championship (once), MCW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top