Grado

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Graeme Stevely
Born: June 2, 1988 (age 28) in Stevenston, Scotland, United Kingdom
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 235 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ICW World Heavyweight Championship (once), ICW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top