BLK Jeez

Birth Name: Darnell Kittrell
Born: April 25, 1979 (age 37) in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Height & Weight: 5 ft 1 in, 165 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CZW World Heavyweight Championship (once), CZW World Junior Heavyweight Championship (three times), CZW World Tag Team Championship (eight times), MCW Cruiserweight Championship (once), MCW Tag Team Championship (once), JAPW Light Heavyweight Championship (once), WXW Cruiserweight Championship (once), WXW Elite Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top