Joey Abs

Birth Name: Jason Arhndt
Born: October 15, 1971 (age 45) in Carthage, North Carolina
Height & Weight: 6 ft 4 in, 268 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Hardcore Championship (once), OMEGA Heavyweight Championship (once), MCW Hardcore Championship (once), MCW Southern Heavyweight Championship (twice), NFWA Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top