Lucky Cannon

Birth Name: Jonathan David Emminger
Born: August 20, 1987 (age 29) in New Iberia, Louisiana
Height & Weight: 6 ft 5 in, 156 lbs.
Major Titles Held: FCW Florida Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top