Mary Dobson

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Sarah Bridges
Born: September 10, 1993 (age 23) in Louisville, Kentucky
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 139 lbs.
Major Titles Held: RPW Women's Championship (once), JCW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top