Veda Scott

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Lindsey Kerecz
Born: January 1, 1984 (age 32) in Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 1 in, 114 lbs.
Major Titles Held: FWE Women's Championship (once), AIW Women's Championship (once), AIW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top