Prince Nana

Birth Name: Prince Nana Osei Bandoh
Born: May 2, 1977 (age 39) in Ghana, West Africa
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 235 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CSWF Tag Team Championship (once), ECWA Heavyweight Championship (once), ECWA Mid Atlantic Championship (twice)
Back To Top