Marty Scurll

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Martin Scurll
Born: July 26, 1988 (age 30) in Littleport, Cambridgeshire
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 180 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IWGP Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), NEVER Openweight 6-Man Tag Team Championship (once), RPW British Heavyweight Championship (once), RPW British Cruiserweight Championship (once)
Back To Top