Demolition Smash

Birth Name: Barry Darsow
Born: October 6, 1959 (age 57) in Minneapolis, Minnesota
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 292 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Tag Team Championship (three times), USXW Tag Team Championship (once), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (twice), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (once), NWA Mid-Atlantic Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top