Steve McMichael

Birth Name: Stephen Douglas McMichael
Born: October 17, 1957 (age 59) in Houston, Texas, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 270 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW United States Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top