Jillian Hall

Birth Name: Jillian Faye Hall
Born: September 6, 1980 (age 36) in Ashland, Kentucky, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 130 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Divas Championship (once), WWA Women's Championship (once), SSW Women's Championship (once), SWF Women's Championship (once), SWF Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top