Dalton Castle

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Brett Giehl
Born: May 4, 1986 (age 31) in Rochester, New York, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 219 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (Once)
Back To Top