Lio Rush

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Lionel Green
Born: November 11, 1994 (age 22) in Lanham, Maryland
Height & Weight: 5 ft 6 in, 160 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CZW Wired Championship (twice), MCW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top