Brian Pillman

Birth Name: Brian William Pillman
Born: May 22, 1962 in Cincinnati, Ohio, United States
Died: October 5, 1997 (age 35)
Height & Weight: 6 ft 0 in, 226 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WCW Light Heavyweight Championship (twice), WCW World Tag Team Championship (once), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (once), Stampede Wrestling International Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top