Baron von Raschke

Birth Name: James Donald Raschke
Born: October 17, 1940 (age 76) in Omaha, Nebraska, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 281 lbs.
Major Titles Held: NWA Florida Television Championship (once), NWA Georgia Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Television Championship (twice), NWA World Six-Man Tag Team Championship (once), NWA World Tag Team Championship (three times), AWA World Tag Team Championship (once), WWA World Heavyweight Championship (three times), WWA World Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top