Bram

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Thomas Raymond Latimer
Born: August 6, 1986 (age 30) in Calow, England, United Kingdom
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 238 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA King of the Mountain Championship (once), EPW World Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top