Chuck Liddell

Birth Name: Charles David Liddell
Born: December 17, 1969 (age 46) in Santa Barbara, California, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 205 lbs.
Major Titles Held: UFC Light Heavyweight Championship (once), IFC World Light Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top