Matt Hughes

Birth Name: Matthew Allen Hughes
Born: October 13, 1973 (age 43) in Hillsboro, Illinois, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 170 lbs.
Major Titles Held: UFC Welterweight Championship (twice)
Back To Top