B.J. Penn

Birth Name: Jay Dee Penn
Born: December 13, 1978 (age 37) in Kailua, Hawaii
Height & Weight: 5 ft 9 in, 155 lbs.
Major Titles Held: UFC Lightweight Championship (once), UFC Welterweight Championship (once), K-1 Rumble on the Rock Lightweight Championship (once)
Back To Top