Donovan Dijak

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Christopher Dijak
Born: April 23, 1987 (age 29) in Leominster, Massachusetts
Height & Weight: 6 ft 7 in, 266 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CW Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top