Kevin Kelly

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Kevin Foote
Born: May 9, 1967 (age 49) in New York City, New York
Height & Weight: 5 ft 10 in, 240 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ECWA Heavyweight Championship (once)
Back To Top