Matt Taven

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Matthew Marinelli
Born: May 20, 1985 (age 31) in Derry, New Hampshire, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 219 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Television Championship (once), ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), Chaotic Wrestling New England Championship (twice), Chaotic Wrestling Tag Team Championship (once), ICW Tag Team Championship (once), TRP Heavyweight Championship (twice), NWA On Fire Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top