Rhett Titus

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Everett Lawrence Titus
Born: September 15, 1987 (age 29) in Forked River, New Jersey, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 203 lbs.
Major Titles Held: ROH World Tag Team Championship (once), FIP Florida Heritage Championship (once), JCW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top