Truth Martini

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Martin Krcaj
Born: May 8, 1975 (age 41) in Hamtramck, Michigan, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 8 in, 200 lbs.
Major Titles Held: AAW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top