Silas Young

Organization: ROH
Birth Name: Caleb DeWall
Born: August 9, 1979 (age 37) in Green Bay, Wisconsin
Height & Weight: 5 ft 11 in, 209 lbs.
Major Titles Held: AAW Heavyweight Championship (twice), AAW Heritage Championship (once), NWA Midwest Heavyweight Championship (three times), NWA Wisconsin Heavyweight Championship (once), MAW Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), MAW Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top