Mil Muertes

Organization: LuchaUG
Birth Name: Gilbert Cosme
Born: May 25, 1975 (age 41) in Bayamón, Puerto Rico
Height & Weight: 6 ft 1 in, 245 lbs.
Major Titles Held: Lucha Underground Championship (once), WSX Championship (once), AAA Mega Championship (four times), AAA Trident Championship (once), IWC World Heavyweight Championship (once), WWC Universal Heavyweight Championship (once), IWA World Heavyweight Championship (six times), IWA Intercontinental Championship (three times), IWA Hardcore Championship (ten times), IWA World Tag Team Championship (six times)
Back To Top