Mascarita Sagrada

Birth Name: Mascarita Sagrada?
Born: January 11, 1965 (age 51) in San Felipe Pescador, Zacatecas, Mexico
Height & Weight: 4 ft 5 in, 93 lbs.
Major Titles Held: CMLL World Mini-Estrella Championship (once), WWA Minis Championship (once), AAA/IWC Minis Championship (once)
Back To Top