Danny Basham

Birth Name: Daniel R. Hollie
Born: October 3, 1977 (age 39) in Seymour, Indiana
Height & Weight: 6 ft 3 in, 247 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), OVW Heavyweight Championship (four times), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (three times)
Back To Top