Doug Basham

Birth Name: Lyle Douglas Basham Jr.
Born: May 12, 1971 (age 45) in Louisville, Kentucky, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 245 lbs.
Major Titles Held: IPW:UK Tag Team Championship (once), WWE Tag Team Championship (twice), OVW Heavyweight Championship (four times), OVW Southern Tag Team Championship (twice)
Back To Top