Gerald Brisco

Organization: WWE
Birth Name: Floyd Gerald Brisco
Born: September 19, 1946 (age 70) in Oklahoma City, Oklahoma, United States
Height & Weight: 6 ft 2 in, 227 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WWF Hardcore Championship (twice), NWA Florida Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Florida Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Florida Tag Team Championship (eight times), NWA Florida Television Championship (once), NWA United States Tag Team Championship (five times), NWA North American Tag Team Championship (two times), NWA Southern Heavyweight Championship (three times), NWA Western States Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA World Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), NWA Georgia Tag Team Championship (five times), WWC World Junior Heavyweight Championship (once), WWC North American Tag Team Championship (once)
Back To Top