Allie

Organization: TNA
Birth Name: Laura Dennis
Born: September 3, 1987 (age 29) in London, Ontario, Canada
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 125 lbs.
Major Titles Held: TNA Knockouts Championship (once), WSU Championship (once), Shimmer Tag Team Championship (once), Shine Tag Team Championship (once), W.I.L.D. Champion (once)
Back To Top