Rain

Birth Name: Bonnie Maxon
Born: October 9, 1981 (age 35) in Saint Paul, Minnesota, United States
Height & Weight: 5 ft 5 in, 125 lbs.
Major Titles Held: WSU Spirit Championship (once), Shine Championship (once)
Back To Top